BSP RIG MEMU - 68738 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)RAIGARH (RIG)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 68738 is named as BSP RIG MEMU and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 10:40 and reaches station RAIGARH at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 10:40 0 1
GATORA - GTW 10:48 10:49 6 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 10:56 10:57 14 1
AKALTARA - AKT 11:06 11:08 27 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 11:19 11:21 42 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 11:32 11:34 53 1
BARADWAR - BUA 11:46 11:47 68 1
Advertisement
JETHA P H - JDDA 11:53 11:54 76 1
SAKTI - SKT 11:58 12:00 83 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 12:09 12:10 93 1
KHARSIA - KHS 12:14 12:16 99 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 12:23 12:24 107 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 12:31 12:32 116 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 12:43 12:45 125 1
RAIGARH - RIG 13:05 Dest 133 1

FAQS

BSP RIG MEMU - 68738 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP RIG MEMU - 68738 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP RIG MEMU - 68738 arrives at destination at 13:05.
BSP RIG MEMU - 68738 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement