BSP-R MEMU - 68727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSP) (R)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 68727 is named as BSP-R MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BSP at 18:40 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSP Src 18:40 0 1
- DPH 18:53 18:54 7 1
- CHBT 18:57 18:58 10 1
- BYL 19:03 19:04 16 1
- DGS 19:09 19:10 22 1
- NPI 19:17 19:18 31 1
- BYT 19:28 19:30 46 1
Advertisement
- HN 19:41 19:42 61 1
- TLD 19:53 19:54 72 1
- BKTH 19:58 19:59 76 1
- SLH 20:08 20:09 86 1
- MDH 20:19 20:20 97 1
- URK 20:29 20:30 104 1
- WRC 20:36 20:37 107 1
- R 20:55 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BSP-R MEMU - 68727 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-R MEMU - 68727 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-R MEMU - 68727 arrives at destination at 20:55.
BSP-R MEMU - 68727 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement