BSP-R MEMU - 68727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 68727 is named as BSP-R MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 18:40 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 18:40 0 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 18:53 18:54 7 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 18:57 18:58 10 1
BELHA - BYL 19:03 19:04 16 1
DAGORI - DGS 19:09 19:10 22 1
NIPANIA - NPI 19:17 19:18 31 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 19:28 19:30 46 1
Advertisement
HATHBANDH - HN 19:41 19:42 61 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 19:53 19:54 72 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 19:58 19:59 76 1
SILYARI - SLH 20:08 20:09 86 1
MANDHAR - MDH 20:19 20:20 97 1
URKURA - URK 20:29 20:30 104 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 20:36 20:37 107 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:55 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BSP-R MEMU - 68727 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-R MEMU - 68727 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-R MEMU - 68727 arrives at destination at 20:55.
BSP-R MEMU - 68727 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement