BSP ERS SF EXP - 22815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon 2154 Km

Train number 22815 is named as BSP ERS SF EXP and travels 2154km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 08:10 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 21:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 08:10 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 08:48 08:50 47 1
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:05 111 1
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 147 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:22 11:24 178 1
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 283 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:05 15:10 413 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:46 17:49 610 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 18:50 18:55 624 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 19:39 19:40 693 1
WARANGAL - WL 22:38 22:40 866 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:25 02:30 1073 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:15 09:20 1449 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:15 11:20 1582 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:35 12:40 1666 2
SALEM JN - SA 14:15 14:20 1786 2
ERODE JN - ED 15:20 15:30 1849 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 16:18 16:20 1899 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 17:12 17:15 1948 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 18:27 18:30 2003 2
THRISUR - TCR 19:47 19:50 2080 2
ALUVA - AWY 20:38 20:40 2134 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 21:45 Dstn 2154 2

FAQS

BSP ERS SF EXP - 22815 covers 2154 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP ERS SF EXP - 22815 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP ERS SF EXP - 22815 arrives at destination at 21:45.
BSP ERS SF EXP - 22815 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement