BSP - ERS SF EXP [22815] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP - ERS SF EXP [22815] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - ERS SF EXP22815BSPERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 08:10 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 08:44 08:46 46
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 10:00 10:10 110
DURG [DURG] 1 10:55 11:00 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 11:21 11:23 175
GONDIA JN [G] 1 12:53 12:55 279
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 15:05 15:15 409
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 17:46 17:49 606
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 18:50 19:00 620
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 19:39 19:40 690
WARANGAL [WL] 1 22:38 22:40 862
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 02:25 02:30 1064
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:15 09:20 1439
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 11:18 11:20 1566
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 12:53 12:55 1650
SALEM JN [SA] 2 14:17 14:20 1770
ERODE JN [ED] 2 15:30 15:40 1832
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 16:23 16:25 1883
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 17:17 17:20 1933
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 18:25 18:30 1987
THRISUR [TCR] 2 19:42 19:45 2063
ALUVA [AWY] 2 20:34 20:36 2117
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 21:30 Dest 2137
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.