BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP - 14720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Fri 1942 Km

Train number 14720 is named as BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1942km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 11:25 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 01:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 11:25 0 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 14:10 14:15 151 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 14:58 15:00 192 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 18:00 18:10 320 1
DAMOH - DMO 19:22 19:24 429 1
SAUGOR - SGO 20:25 20:30 506 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 21:43 21:45 577 1
GUNA - GUNA 00:15 00:25 693 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:30 04:39 877 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 06:50 07:01 985 2
Advertisement
DURGAPURA - DPA 09:18 09:20 1109 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:45 09:55 1116 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 13:37 13:40 1280 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 15:29 15:32 1386 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:40 16:50 1432 2
CHURU - CUR 17:25 17:35 1475 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 18:25 18:30 1533 2
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 19:16 19:18 1598 2
NOHAR - NHR 19:50 19:52 1638 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 21:12 21:25 1712 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 22:12 22:15 1761 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 01:10 Dest 1942 3

FAQS

BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP - 14720 covers 1942 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP - 14720 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP - 14720 arrives at destination at 01:10.
BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP - 14720 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement