BSP-BGKT EXP [18243] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-BGKT EXP [18243] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-BGKT EXP18243BSPBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 18:20 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 18:57 18:58 46
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:05 20:15 110
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 20:40 20:41 136
DURG [DURG] 1 21:05 21:10 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 21:31 21:33 175
GONDIA JN [G] 1 22:57 22:59 279
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:40 409
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 02:53 02:55 513
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:40 06:45 706
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 08:33 08:35 792
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:00 09:10 798
SEHORE [SEH] 2 10:01 10:03 837
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 10:46 10:48 878
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 11:26 11:28 921
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:15 12:20 981
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 13:25 13:50 1036
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 14:50 14:52 1128
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 15:46 15:48 1189
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 17:25 17:35 1261
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 18:32 18:34 1332
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 19:40 20:00 1369
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 21:05 21:07 1435
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 22:06 22:08 1493
JAIPUR [JP] 2 22:30 22:40 1500
PHULERA JN [FL] 3 00:08 00:10 1555
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 3 00:47 00:49 1606
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 01:03 01:05 1620
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 01:40 01:43 1664
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 02:36 02:51 1709
GOTAN [GOTN] 3 03:13 03:15 1729
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 04:30 04:40 1813
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 3 05:00 Dest 1816
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.