BSP-BGKT EXP - 18243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILASPUR JN (BSP)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Mon, Tue 1826 Km

Train number 18243 is named as BSP-BGKT EXP and travels 1826km distance

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 18:25 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 18:25 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 19:03 19:05 47 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:05 20:15 111 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:42 20:44 138 1
DURG - DURG 21:05 21:10 148 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 21:32 21:34 178 1
GONDIA JN - G 23:02 23:04 283 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:20 01:40 413 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:53 02:55 517 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:40 06:45 710 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 07:01 07:03 728 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:33 08:35 802 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:50 09:00 808 2
SEHORE - SEH 10:01 10:03 847 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 10:39 10:41 888 2
BERCHHA - BCH 11:18 11:20 932 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:15 12:20 992 2
Advertisement
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:25 13:50 1047 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:19 14:20 1086 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 14:39 14:40 1109 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 15:03 15:05 1138 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 15:58 16:00 1199 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 17:25 17:35 1272 2
INDARGARH - IDG 18:30 18:32 1343 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:30 19:50 1379 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 21:03 21:05 1445 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 22:04 22:06 1503 2
JAIPUR - JP 22:30 22:40 1511 2
PHULERA JN - FL 00:08 00:10 1565 3
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 00:48 00:50 1616 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 01:00 01:03 1630 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:46 01:49 1674 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 02:31 02:36 1719 3
GOTAN - GOTN 02:51 02:53 1739 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 04:30 04:40 1823 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 05:00 Dstn 1826 3

FAQS

BSP-BGKT EXP - 18243 covers 1826 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP-BGKT EXP - 18243 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP-BGKT EXP - 18243 arrives at destination at 05:00.
BSP-BGKT EXP - 18243 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement