BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 598 Km

Train number 59076 is named as BSL ST BCT PASS and travels 598km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 08:45 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 08:45 0 1
BHADLI - BDI 08:59 09:00 13 1
JALGAON JN - JL 09:20 09:25 25 1
PALDHI - PLD 09:43 09:45 36 1
CHAVALKHEDE - CHLK 09:58 10:00 48 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 10:10 10:12 55 1
BHONE - BHNE 10:21 10:22 62 1
TAKARKHEDE - TKHE 10:29 10:31 69 1
AMALNER - AN 10:51 10:53 80 1
BHORTEX - BRTK 11:07 11:09 88 1
PADSE - PDP 11:18 11:20 96 1
BETAVAD - BEW 11:28 11:29 101 1
NARDANA - NDN 11:36 11:38 108 1
HOL - HOL 11:46 11:47 114 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 11:55 11:57 121 1
SONSHELU - SNSL 12:07 12:08 127 1
VIKHRAN - VKH 12:14 12:16 133 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 12:31 12:33 141 1
RANALA - RNL 12:46 12:48 153 1
TISI - TISI 13:05 13:07 162 1
CHOUPALE - CUE 13:18 13:19 170 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 13:30 14:35 175 1
DHEKVAD - DWD 14:39 14:41 184 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 14:58 15:00 198 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 15:10 15:12 206 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 15:23 15:25 216 1
KOLDA - KFF 15:33 15:35 223 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 15:51 15:53 233 1
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 16:05 16:07 244 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 16:19 16:21 249 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 16:33 16:35 256 1
DOSVADA - DSD 16:43 16:44 261 1
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 16:53 16:55 263 1
VYARA - VYA 17:37 17:40 275 1
KAHET - KRAI 17:52 17:53 284 1
MADHI - MID 18:04 18:07 290 1
Advertisement
MANGROLLA - MGRL 18:16 18:17 295 1
TIMBARVA - TBV 18:23 18:24 298 1
BARDOLI - BIY 18:32 18:35 305 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 18:44 18:46 311 1
BAGUMRA - BGMR 18:54 18:55 316 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 19:01 19:03 320 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 19:29 19:32 332 1
SURAT - ST 19:45 Dstn 336 1
SURAT - ST 19:45 21:35 336 1
BHESTAN - BHET 21:50 21:51 345 1
SACHIN - SCH 21:58 22:00 350 1
MAROLI - MRL 22:06 22:08 357 1
NAVSARI - NVS 22:16 22:18 365 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 22:29 22:31 373 1
ANCHELI - ACL 22:36 22:37 377 1
AMALSAD - AML 22:42 22:44 381 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 22:50 22:52 386 1
DUNGRI - DGI 23:00 23:02 395 1
VALSAD - BL 23:10 23:20 404 1
PARDI - PAD 23:40 23:42 415 1
UDVADA - UVD 23:48 23:50 420 1
VAPI - VAPI 00:01 00:02 428 2
KARAMBELI - KEB 00:10 00:11 437 2
BHILAD - BLD 00:17 00:19 441 2
SANJAN - SJN 00:29 00:31 453 2
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 00:37 00:39 458 2
GHOLVAD - GVD 00:48 00:50 467 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 01:06 01:08 479 2
VANGAON - VGN 01:21 01:23 491 2
BOISAR - BOR 01:32 01:34 499 2
PALGHAR - PLG 01:48 01:50 511 2
KELVA ROAD - KLV 02:01 02:03 520 2
SAPHALE - SAH 02:12 02:14 526 2
VIRAR - VR 02:41 02:43 542 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 02:59 03:01 551 2
BORIVALI - BVI 03:23 03:25 568 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 04:03 04:05 592 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 04:35 Dstn 598 2

FAQS

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076 covers 598 kilometer to reach destination.
BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076 passes through 74 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076 arrives at destination at 04:35.
BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement