BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BULANDSHAHR (BSC)TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 64567 is named as BSC-TKJ PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BULANDSHAHR at 05:40 and reaches station TILAK BRIDGE at 09:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BULANDSHAHR - BSC Src 05:40 0 1
BARAL - BARL 05:51 05:52 12 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 05:59 06:00 17 1
GULAOTHI - GLH 06:07 06:08 22 1
HAFIZPUR - HZR 06:19 06:20 32 1
HAPUR - HPU 06:40 06:45 41 1
KASTLA KASAMBAD - KKMB 06:52 06:53 47 1
PILKHUA - PKW 06:58 07:00 52 1
DASNA - DS 07:15 07:16 65 1
Advertisement
ADHYATMIK NAGAR - AKNR 07:21 07:22 68 1
MAHRAULI - MFH 07:29 07:30 71 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:46 07:48 78 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 07:58 07:59 85 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 08:04 08:05 89 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 08:10 08:11 92 1
DELHI - DLI 08:34 08:36 98 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:42 08:43 99 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:56 08:58 101 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:02 09:03 102 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:14 Dest 104 1

FAQS

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567 arrives at destination at 09:14.
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement