BSB-SLN PASS - 54265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54265 is named as BSB-SLN PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 16:15 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:15 0 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 16:26 16:27 6 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 16:35 16:36 12 1
BABATPUR - BTP 16:43 16:44 19 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 16:50 16:51 24 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 16:57 16:58 28 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 17:05 17:06 33 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 17:13 17:14 39 1
SARKONI - SIQ 17:21 17:22 46 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 17:33 17:34 51 1
Advertisement
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 17:47 17:48 57 1
BAKHSHA - BKSA 17:58 17:59 69 1
SARAI HARKHU - SVZ 18:07 18:08 77 1
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 18:17 18:18 85 1
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 18:27 18:28 94 1
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 18:43 18:44 104 1
MAHRANI PACHHIM - MWP 18:53 18:54 113 1
LAMBHUA - LBA 19:02 19:03 121 1
BHADAIYAN - BDIN 19:11 19:12 128 1
PAKHRULI - PKX 19:19 19:20 134 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 20:10 Dest 143 1

FAQS

BSB-SLN PASS - 54265 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-SLN PASS - 54265 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-SLN PASS - 54265 arrives at destination at 20:10.
BSB-SLN PASS - 54265 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement