BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)OKHA (OKHA)
Sat 2041 Km

Train number 22970 is named as BSB OKHA SF EXP and travels 2041km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 21:55 and reaches station OKHA at 08:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 21:55 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 22:31 22:33 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 23:06 23:08 76 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:45 00:55 135 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:30 03:35 330 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:40 06:45 559 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:25 07:30 582 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 09:50 09:55 743 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:40 10:45 807 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:05 12:15 915 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:33 15:35 1140 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 16:10 16:20 1181 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:10 20:25 1443 2
ANAND JN - ANND 21:08 21:09 1478 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:40 23:00 1542 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:14 00:16 1608 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 01:23 01:25 1673 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 03:36 03:41 1789 3
HAPA - HAPA 04:38 04:48 1865 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 05:07 05:12 1874 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 06:39 06:41 1928 3
DWARKA - DWK 07:48 07:53 2012 3
OKHA - OKHA 08:50 Dstn 2041 3

FAQS

BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970 covers 2041 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement