BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. - 22407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Tue, Thu 781 Km

Train number 22407 is named as BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. and travels 781km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 19:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 19:30 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 20:08 20:10 45 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:20 21:25 129 1
AMETHI - AME 22:09 22:11 164 1
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 23:03 23:08 224 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:00 01:10 302 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:37 04:39 537 2
MORADABAD - MB 06:17 06:25 627 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 09:35 Dstn 781 2

FAQS

BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. - 22407 covers 781 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. - 22407 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. - 22407 arrives at destination at 09:35.
BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. - 22407 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement