BRPA - SDAH LOCAL - 32412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPARA (BRPA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 32412 is named as BRPA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPARA at 15:23 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPARA - BRPA Src 15:23 0 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 15:27 15:28 4 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 15:29 15:30 6 1
GOBRA - GBRA 15:33 15:34 9 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 15:38 15:39 11 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 15:45 15:46 16 1
Advertisement
BALIHALT - BLYH 15:49 15:50 18 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 15:51 15:52 22 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 15:54 15:55 24 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 15:57 15:58 25 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:06 16:07 30 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:10 16:11 33 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:30 Dest 40 1

FAQS

BRPA - SDAH LOCAL - 32412 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
BRPA - SDAH LOCAL - 32412 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRPA - SDAH LOCAL - 32412 arrives at destination at 16:30.
BRPA - SDAH LOCAL - 32412 departs from source at 15:23.
Advertisement