BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34623 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 09:24 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 09:24 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 09:26 09:27 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 09:29 09:30 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:34 09:35 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:37 09:38 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 09:39 09:40 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:42 09:43 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:44 09:45 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:48 09:49 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:51 09:52 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:55 09:56 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:10 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 arrives at destination at 10:10.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 departs from source at 09:24.
Advertisement