BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMATI (BRMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 71404 is named as BRMT-PUNE DEMU and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BARAMATI at 16:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMATI - BRMT Src 16:20 0 1
KATPHAL - KFH 16:34 16:35 10 1
SHIRSAI - SSI 16:52 16:53 23 1
MALAD GAON - MDDG 17:04 17:05 30 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:45 17:50 44 1
PATAS - PAA 18:01 18:02 58 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 18:07 18:08 63 1
Advertisement
KEDGAON - KDG 18:13 18:14 68 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 18:19 18:20 74 1
YEVAT - YT 18:26 18:27 80 1
URULI - URI 18:37 18:38 93 1
LONI - LONI 18:48 18:49 105 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 18:54 18:55 111 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 19:01 19:02 116 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:20 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71404 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71404 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71404 arrives at destination at 19:20.
BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71404 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement