BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMULA (BRML)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74620 is named as BRML-BAHL DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BARAMULA at 17:15 and reaches station BANIHAL at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMULA - BRML Src 17:15 0 1
SOPORE - SXZM 17:22 17:23 7 1
HAMRE - HME 17:30 17:31 15 1
PATTAN - PTTN 17:39 17:40 23 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 17:47 17:48 31 1
BADGAM - BDGM 18:08 18:10 45 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 18:25 18:27 57 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 18:36 18:37 63 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 18:49 18:50 68 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 19:07 19:08 79 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 19:17 19:18 86 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 19:32 19:33 93 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 19:41 19:43 99 1
SADURA - SDUA 19:53 19:54 107 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 20:03 20:04 117 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 20:09 20:10 121 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 20:30 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 arrives at destination at 20:30.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement