BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS - 68042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARKA KANA (BRKA)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 158 Km

Train number 68042 is named as BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS and travels 158km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 14:05 and reaches station ADRA JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 14:05 0 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 14:15 14:20 5 1
MAEL - MAEL 14:29 14:30 17 1
BARKIPONA - BRKP 14:34 14:35 20 1
GOLA ROAD - GRE 14:43 14:44 27 1
HARUBERA - HRBR 14:53 14:54 36 1
SONDIMRA - SND 15:01 15:02 43 1
BARLANGA - BLNG 15:09 15:10 48 1
MURI - MURI 15:30 15:40 58 1
TULIN - THO 15:54 15:55 63 1
Advertisement
JHALIDA - JAA 16:09 16:10 70 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 16:46 16:48 82 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 16:59 17:00 90 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 17:09 17:10 97 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 17:17 17:18 103 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 17:40 18:25 118 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 18:34 18:35 126 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 18:41 18:42 130 1
BAGALIA - BGA 18:52 18:53 138 1
ANARA - ANR 19:04 19:05 144 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 19:19 19:20 151 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 19:55 Dest 158 1

FAQS

BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS - 68042 covers 158 kilometer to reach destination.
BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS - 68042 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS - 68042 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS - 68042 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement