BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAHRAICH (BRK)MAILANI (MLN)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 52251 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station BAHRAICH at 11:05 and reaches station MAILANI at 17:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAHRAICH - BRK Src 11:05 0 1
RISIA - RS 11:30 11:32 13 1
MATERA - MT 12:00 12:02 25 1
NANPARA JN - NNP 12:20 12:30 35 1
RAIBOJHA - RBJ 12:43 12:45 47 1
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT 12:55 12:56 53 1
MIHINPURWA - MIN 13:04 13:06 59 1
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH 13:29 13:30 69 1
MURTHIHA - MUH 13:48 13:50 80 1
Advertisement
NISHANGARA - NSA 14:02 14:04 88 1
BICHIA - BIC 14:22 14:24 98 1
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB 14:49 14:51 112 1
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR 15:06 15:07 120 1
TIKUNIA - TQN 15:18 15:20 127 1
BELRAYAN - BXM 15:31 15:33 134 1
DUDWA - DDW 16:35 16:37 163 1
PALIA KALAN - PLK 16:58 17:00 175 1
BHIRA KHERI - BIK 17:20 17:22 190 1
MAILANI - MLN 17:58 Dest 206 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 arrives at destination at 17:58.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement