BRC BLD EXP - 22930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)BHILAD (BLD)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 22930 is named as BRC BLD EXP and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 06:55 and reaches station BHILAD at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 06:55 0 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 07:03 07:04 3 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 07:27 07:28 30 1
PALEJ - PLJ 07:40 07:41 45 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:02 08:04 70 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 08:14 08:15 79 1
Advertisement
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 08:28 08:29 98 1
KIM - KIM 08:38 08:39 106 1
SURAT - ST 09:12 09:15 129 1
NAVSARI - NVS 09:36 09:38 158 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 09:55 09:57 179 1
VALSAD - BL 10:23 10:25 197 1
VAPI - VAPI 10:44 10:46 222 1
BHILAD - BLD 11:05 Dest 235 1

FAQS

BRC BLD EXP - 22930 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC BLD EXP - 22930 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC BLD EXP - 22930 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BRC BLD EXP - 22930 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement