BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRC) (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69115 is named as BRC-ADI MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station BRC at 08:45 and reaches station at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRC Src 08:45 0 1
- BJW 09:03 09:04 7 1
- RNO 09:12 09:13 13 1
- NDR 09:20 09:21 15 1
- VDA 09:26 09:27 20 1
- ADD 09:32 09:33 25 1
- VXD 09:40 09:41 29 1
- ANND 09:52 09:53 36 1
- KBRV 10:01 10:02 43 1
Advertisement
- UTD 10:07 10:08 49 1
- ND 10:14 10:15 54 1
- GTE 10:23 10:24 63 1
- MHD 10:31 10:32 72 1
- NEP 10:36 10:37 76 1
- KANJ 10:41 10:42 79 1
- BJD 10:47 10:48 83 1
- GER 11:08 11:09 86 1
- VTA 11:12 11:13 92 1
- MAN 11:18 11:19 97 1
- ADI 11:35 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement