69115 - BRC-ADI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BRC-ADI MEMU [69115] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRC-ADI MEMU
BRCADIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 Src 08:45 0
BAJVA [BJW] 1 09:03 09:04 7
RANOLI [RNO] 1 09:15 09:16 12
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 09:20 09:21 15
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 09:26 09:27 20
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 09:32 09:33 25
VADOD [VXD] 1 09:40 09:41 29
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 09:52 09:53 35
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 10:01 10:02 43
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 10:07 10:08 48
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:14 10:15 54
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 10:23 10:24 63
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 10:31 10:32 71
NENPUR [NEP] 1 10:36 10:37 75
KANIL [KANJ] 1 10:41 10:42 78
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 10:47 10:48 83
GERATPUR [GER] 1 11:08 11:09 86
VATVA [VTA] 1 11:13 11:14 91
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 11:19 11:20 96
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 11:35 Dest 99