BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL - 08064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Fri, Sat 116 Km

Train number 08064 is named as BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 20:45 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 20:45 0 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 20:51 20:52 7 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 20:56 20:57 11 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 21:02 21:03 16 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 21:10 21:11 25 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 21:15 21:16 31 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 21:27 21:28 43 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 21:34 21:35 51 1
Advertisement
GARHBETA - GBA 21:39 21:40 56 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 21:49 21:50 68 1
SALBONI - SLB 21:59 22:00 79 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 22:12 22:13 91 1
BHADUTALA - BUTA 22:18 22:19 96 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 22:39 22:40 103 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 22:54 22:55 110 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 23:02 23:03 114 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:15 Dest 116 1

FAQS

BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL - 08064 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL - 08064 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL - 08064 arrives at destination at 23:15.
BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL - 08064 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement