BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 68081 is named as BQA ADRA LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 04:00 and reaches station ADRA JN at 05:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 04:00 0 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 04:07 04:08 11 1
CHHATNA - CJN 04:11 04:12 14 1
Advertisement
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 04:19 04:20 23 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 04:27 04:28 32 1
INDRABIL - IBL 04:34 04:35 39 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 04:40 04:41 45 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 05:00 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 arrives at destination at 05:00.
BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement