BPQ-WR PASSENGER - 51196 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 891 Km

Train number 51196 is named as BPQ-WR PASSENGER and travels 891km distance

Train departs from station BALHARSHAH at 17:15 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 11:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALHARSHAH - BPQ Src 17:15 0 1
BABUPETH - BUPH 17:29 17:30 9 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:36 17:37 14 1
TADALI - TAE 18:09 18:10 29 1
BHANDAK - BUX 18:29 18:30 39 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 18:44 18:45 48 1
WARORA - WRR 18:54 18:55 61 1
CHIKNI ROAD - CKNI 19:06 19:07 71 1
NAGARI - NGI 19:17 19:18 83 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 19:29 19:30 98 1
SONEGAON - SNN 19:49 19:50 116 1
BHUGAON - BPK 19:59 20:00 122 1
WARDHA JN - WR 21:00 22:26 133 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 22:48 22:50 162 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 23:06 23:08 182 1
CHANDUR - CND 23:23 23:25 199 1
BADNERA JN - BD 00:12 00:15 228 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 00:43 00:45 269 2
AKOLA JN - AK 01:15 01:20 307 2
SHEGAON - SEG 01:48 01:50 344 2
Advertisement
JALAMB JN - JM 01:58 02:00 357 2
NANDURA - NN 02:08 02:10 369 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 02:33 02:35 397 2
BODWAD - BDWD 02:50 02:52 416 2
VARANGAON - VNA 03:08 03:10 435 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:45 03:50 447 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:18 04:20 471 2
PACHORA JN - PC 04:53 04:55 519 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 05:27 05:30 563 2
NANDGAON - NGN 05:58 06:00 606 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:23 06:25 631 2
LASALGAON - LS 06:43 06:45 656 2
NIPHAD - NR 06:58 07:00 672 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:27 07:30 704 2
DEVLALI - DVL 07:38 07:40 710 2
IGATPURI - IGP 08:50 08:55 754 2
KASARA - KSRA 09:23 09:25 770 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:22 10:25 838 2
THANE - TNA 10:43 10:45 858 2
DADAR - DR 11:08 11:10 882 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 11:40 Dstn 891 2

FAQS

BPQ-WR PASSENGER - 51196 covers 891 kilometer to reach destination.
BPQ-WR PASSENGER - 51196 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPQ-WR PASSENGER - 51196 arrives at destination at 11:40.
BPQ-WR PASSENGER - 51196 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement