BPO ROP DEMU PASSENGER - 78020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARIPADA (BPO)RUPSA JN (ROP)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 52 Km

Train number 78020 is named as BPO ROP DEMU PASSENGER and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARIPADA at 19:00 and reaches station RUPSA JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARIPADA - BPO Src 19:00 0 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 19:19 19:20 16 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 19:34 19:35 28 1
Advertisement
JOGAL - JOL 19:45 19:46 33 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 19:52 19:53 39 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 20:00 20:01 45 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 20:15 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BPO ROP DEMU PASSENGER - 78020 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BPO ROP DEMU PASSENGER - 78020 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPO ROP DEMU PASSENGER - 78020 arrives at destination at 20:15.
BPO ROP DEMU PASSENGER - 78020 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement