BPL-SGRL SF EXP - 22165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Wed, Sat 659 Km

Train number 22165 is named as BPL-SGRL SF EXP and travels 659km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 21:00 and reaches station SINGRAULI at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 21:00 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:37 21:39 54 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 22:06 22:07 93 1
BINA JN - BINA 22:55 23:00 139 1
SAUGOR - SGO 00:03 00:05 213 2
DAMOH - DMO 01:10 01:12 291 2
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 02:45 03:05 400 2
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 04:08 04:10 449 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 05:08 05:10 510 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 05:59 06:00 557 2
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 07:01 07:02 603 2
BARGAWAN - BRGW 07:35 07:37 640 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 08:45 Dstn 659 2

FAQS

BPL-SGRL SF EXP - 22165 covers 659 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-SGRL SF EXP - 22165 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-SGRL SF EXP - 22165 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BPL-SGRL SF EXP - 22165 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement