BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 707 Km

Train number 12001 is named as BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station RANI KAMALAPATI at 15:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP Src 15:15 0 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:27 15:30 7 1
LALITPUR - LAR 17:29 17:30 208 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 18:37 18:42 297 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:40 19:45 395 1
MORENA - MRA 20:10 20:11 433 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:15 21:20 513 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:53 21:54 567 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:50 Dstn 707 1

FAQS

BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 arrives at destination at 23:50.
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 departs from source at 15:15.