BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 707 Km

Train number 12001 is named as BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 15:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 15:00 0 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:12 15:15 7 1
LALITPUR - LAR 17:23 17:25 208 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:33 18:38 297 1
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:38 19:43 395 1
MORENA - MRA 20:06 20:07 433 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 20:35 20:37 461 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:11 21:16 513 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:50 21:51 567 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:30 Dstn 707 1

FAQS

BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 arrives at destination at 23:30.
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12001 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement