BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 790 Km

Train number 19712 is named as BPL JAIPUR EXP and travels 790km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 16:35 and reaches station JAIPUR at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 16:35 0 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:58 17:00 11 1
SEHORE - SEH 17:16 17:18 39 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 17:45 17:46 68 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 17:58 18:00 81 1
AKODIA - AKD 18:12 18:14 94 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 18:33 18:34 112 1
BERCHHA - BCH 18:45 18:47 124 1
MAKSI - MKC 19:04 19:06 143 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 20:10 20:20 184 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 21:12 21:17 239 1
KHACHROD - KUH 21:28 21:30 253 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:15 22:30 280 1
JAORA - JAO 23:08 23:10 313 1
MANDASOR - MDS 23:51 23:56 364 1
Advertisement
NIMACH - NMH 01:05 01:07 413 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 01:38 01:40 440 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:30 02:40 469 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 03:13 03:15 477 2
BHILWARA - BHL 04:00 04:05 523 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 04:51 04:53 590 2
BANDANWARA - BDW 05:12 05:14 612 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 05:33 05:35 632 2
AJMER - AII 06:35 06:45 655 2
MADAR JN - MDJN 07:00 07:01 662 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:16 07:18 680 2
NARAINA - NRI 07:55 07:57 725 2
PHULERA JN - FL 08:09 08:11 735 2
HIRNODA - HDA 08:21 08:22 743 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 08:32 08:33 753 2
KANAKPURA - KKU 08:54 08:56 781 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:30 Dest 790 2

FAQS

BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 covers 790 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 arrives at destination at 09:30.
BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement