19712 - BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19712 known as BPL JAIPUR EXP runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 792 km distance

BPL JAIPUR EXP [19712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL JAIPUR EXP
BPLJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 16:50 0
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 17:04 17:06 10
SEHORE [SEH] 1 17:26 17:27 38
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 17:53 17:54 67
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 18:06 18:08 80
AKODIA [AKD] 1 18:21 18:22 93
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 18:40 18:41 111
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 18:53 18:54 123
MAKSI [MKC] 1 19:09 19:10 142
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 20:05 20:30 183
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 21:25 21:27 238
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 21:38 21:40 252
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 22:20 22:40 283
JAORA [JAO] 1 23:28 23:30 316
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 00:08 00:10 367
PIPLIA [PIP] 2 00:28 00:29 382
NIMACH [NMH] 2 01:15 01:17 416
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 2 01:48 01:50 442
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 02:40 02:50 471
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 2 03:15 03:22 479
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 04:14 04:19 525
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 05:06 05:08 592
BANDANWARA [BDW] 2 05:26 05:28 614
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 05:46 05:48 634
AJMER JN [AII] 2 06:40 06:55 657
MADAR JN [MDJN] 2 07:08 07:09 664
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 07:26 07:28 686
TILONIYA [TL] 2 07:42 07:43 697
NARAINA [NRI] 2 08:04 08:05 727
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 08:18 08:20 737
HIRNODA [HDA] 2 08:28 08:29 745
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 08:38 08:39 755
KANAKPURA [KKU] 2 09:01 09:02 783
JAIPUR [JP] 2 09:25 Dest 792