BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP [12854] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP [12854] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP12854BPLDURGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 15:40 0
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 15:50 15:52 6
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 1 16:16 16:18 35
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 16:53 16:55 73
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:30 17:40 91
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 18:17 18:19 141
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 18:33 18:35 158
BANKHEDI [BKH] 1 18:49 18:51 177
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 19:10 19:12 208
KARELI [KY] 1 19:35 19:37 236
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 19:50 19:52 252
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 20:17 20:19 283
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 21:04 21:06 333
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 21:15 21:25 336
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 22:06 22:08 375
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 1 22:55 23:00 426
UMARIA [UMR] 2 00:09 00:11 487
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 00:33 00:35 517
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:23 01:25 554
BURHAR [BUH] 2 01:46 01:48 574
AMLAI [AAL] 2 01:58 02:00 582
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 02:15 02:18 595
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 02:57 02:59 645
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 03:55 03:57 699
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 04:15 04:17 714
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 05:05 05:20 746
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 05:53 05:55 792
TILDA [TLD] 2 06:13 06:15 818
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:55 07:05 856
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 07:33 07:34 882
DURG [DURG] 2 07:55 Dest 891
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.