BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 717 Km

Train number 18235 is named as BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS and travels 717km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 08:00 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 08:00 0 1
DEWANGANJ - DWG 08:23 08:24 28 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 08:34 08:35 37 1
SANCHI - SCI 08:42 08:44 45 1
VIDISHA - BHS 08:52 08:54 54 1
GULABHGANJ - GLG 09:15 09:17 75 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 09:38 09:40 93 1
KALHAR - KAH 10:05 10:06 113 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 10:14 10:16 122 1
BINA JN - BINA 10:55 11:05 139 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 11:30 11:32 149 1
KHURAI - KYE 11:44 11:46 161 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 11:56 11:58 169 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 12:10 12:12 179 1
ISARWARA - ISH 12:22 12:24 187 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 12:38 12:40 195 1
SAUGOR - SGO 13:00 13:10 213 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 13:23 13:25 220 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 13:34 13:36 228 1
GIRWAR - GW 13:46 13:48 238 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 14:10 14:12 251 1
PATHARIA - PHA 14:28 14:30 264 1
ASLANA - ANA 14:51 14:52 278 1
DAMOH - DMO 15:30 15:35 291 1
KARHIYA BHADELI - KYX 15:43 15:45 299 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 15:58 16:00 306 1
GHATERA - GEA 16:10 16:12 317 1
SAGONI - SAO 16:28 16:30 333 1
SALAIA - SYA 16:58 17:00 351 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 17:14 17:16 363 1
RITHI - REI 17:28 17:30 370 1
HARDUA - HDU 17:56 17:58 385 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 18:20 18:30 400 1
Advertisement
JHALWARA - JLW 19:10 19:12 411 1
RUPAUND - RPD 19:22 19:24 423 1
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD - VYK 19:32 19:34 430 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 19:42 19:44 439 1
LORHA - LOA 19:53 19:55 449 1
UMARIA - UMR 20:10 20:15 458 1
KARKELI - KKI 20:23 20:25 471 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 20:35 20:37 481 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 20:46 20:48 488 1
GHUNGHUTI - GGT 21:01 21:03 504 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 21:17 21:19 517 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 21:35 21:45 525 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 21:51 21:53 531 1
BURHAR - BUH 22:04 22:06 545 1
AMLAI - AAL 22:14 22:16 554 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 22:35 23:00 566 1
CHHULHA - CLF 23:05 23:07 572 1
JAITHARI - JTI 23:15 23:17 580 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 23:25 23:27 590 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 23:34 23:36 598 1
HARRI - HRB 23:45 23:47 608 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:05 00:15 617 2
SARBAHARA - SBRA 00:19 00:21 622 2
KHODRI - KOI 00:29 00:31 628 2
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 00:48 00:50 639 2
KHONGSARA - KGS 01:06 01:08 652 2
TENGANMADA - TGQ 01:18 01:20 660 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 01:40 01:42 670 2
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 01:49 01:51 677 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 02:08 02:10 686 2
KALMITAR - KLTR 02:23 02:25 693 2
GHUTKU - GTK 02:38 02:40 701 2
USLAPUR - USL 03:10 03:12 709 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:05 Dstn 717 2

FAQS

BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 covers 717 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 passes through 67 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 arrives at destination at 04:05.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement