BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS [18235] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS [18235] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS18235BPLBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 08:00 0
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 1 08:21 08:23 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 1 08:32 08:34 36
SANCHI [SCI] 1 08:43 08:45 44
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 08:56 08:58 53
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 1 09:13 09:15 74
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 09:31 09:33 92
KALHAR [KAH] 1 09:50 09:52 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 10:02 10:04 121
BINA JN [BINA] 1 10:40 10:50 138
BAGHORA [BJQ] 1 11:14 11:16 148
KHURAI [KYE] 1 11:28 11:30 160
SUMRERI [SMRR] 1 11:39 11:41 168
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 1 11:53 11:55 178
ISARWARA [ISH] 1 12:06 12:08 186
NARIAOLI [NOI] 1 12:20 12:22 194
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 12:50 13:00 212
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 13:18 13:20 219
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 1 13:26 13:28 227
GIRWAR [GW] 1 13:40 13:42 237
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 13:58 14:00 250
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 14:23 14:25 263
ASLANA [ANA] 1 14:48 14:50 277
DAMOH [DMO] 1 15:30 15:35 290
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 1 15:43 15:45 298
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 1 15:58 16:00 305
GHATERA [GEA] 1 16:13 16:15 316
SAGONI [SAO] 1 16:28 16:30 332
SALAIA [SYA] 1 17:09 17:11 350
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 1 17:23 17:25 362
RITHI [REI] 1 17:38 17:40 369
HARDUA [HDU] 1 17:56 17:58 384
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 18:20 18:40 399
JHALWARA [JLW] 1 19:09 19:11 410
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 19:21 19:23 422
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 1 19:31 19:33 429
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 19:41 19:43 439
LORHA [LOA] 1 19:52 19:54 448
UMARIA [UMR] 1 20:05 20:10 458
KARKELI [KKI] 1 20:18 20:20 470
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 20:30 20:32 480
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 20:39 20:41 487
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 1 20:55 20:57 504
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 1 21:08 21:10 516
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 21:40 21:50 525
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 21:56 21:58 531
BURHAR [BUH] 1 22:09 22:11 544
AMLAI [AAL] 1 22:19 22:21 553
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 22:40 23:05 566
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 23:09 23:11 571
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 23:18 23:20 579
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 23:28 23:30 589
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 23:37 23:39 597
HARRI [HRB] 1 23:47 23:49 608
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 00:05 00:15 616
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 2 00:19 00:21 621
KHODRI [KOI] 2 00:29 00:31 627
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 2 00:48 00:50 638
KHONGSARA [KGS] 2 01:13 01:15 651
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 2 01:23 01:25 659
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 01:33 01:35 669
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 2 01:42 01:44 677
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 01:51 01:53 685
KALMITAR [KLTR] 2 02:04 02:06 693
GHUTKU [GTK] 2 02:13 02:15 701
USALAPUR [USL] 2 03:00 03:02 708
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 03:50 Dest 716
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.