BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHOPAL JN (BPL)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 717 Km

Train number 18235 is named as BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS and travels 717km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 10:15 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 03:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 10:15 0 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 10:44 10:46 37 1
SANCHI - SCI 10:54 10:56 45 1
VIDISHA - BHS 11:06 11:08 54 1
GULABHGANJ - GLG 11:25 11:27 75 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 11:43 11:45 93 1
KALHAR - KAH 12:01 12:03 113 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 12:13 12:15 122 1
BINA JN - BINA 13:00 13:05 139 1
KHURAI - KYE 13:28 13:30 161 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 13:53 13:55 179 1
ISARWARA - ISH 14:03 14:05 187 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 14:18 14:20 195 1
SAUGOR - SGO 14:35 14:45 213 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 15:03 15:05 220 1
GIRWAR - GW 15:18 15:20 238 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 15:43 15:45 251 1
PATHARIA - PHA 15:58 16:00 264 1
ASLANA - ANA 16:18 16:20 278 1
DAMOH - DMO 16:25 16:35 291 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 16:58 17:00 306 1
GHATERA - GEA 17:18 17:20 317 1
SAGONI - SAO 17:33 17:35 333 1
SALAIA - SYA 17:53 17:55 351 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 18:08 18:10 363 1
RITHI - REI 18:18 18:20 370 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 19:10 19:20 400 1
UMARIA - UMR 21:15 21:20 458 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 21:42 21:44 488 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 22:45 22:55 525 1
BURHAR - BUH 23:11 23:13 545 1
AMLAI - AAL 23:28 23:30 554 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 23:45 23:50 566 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:32 00:37 617 2
USLAPUR - USL 02:10 02:12 709 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 03:00 Dstn 717 2

FAQS

BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 covers 717 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 arrives at destination at 03:00.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 departs from source at 10:15.