Live Running Status of Train BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | Src |
10:15
|
|
|
SALAMATPUR - SMT |
10:44
|
10:46
|
|
|
SANCHI - SCI |
10:54
|
10:56
|
|
|
VIDISHA - BHS |
11:08
|
11:10
|
|
|
GULABHGANJ - GLG |
11:25
|
11:27
|
|
|
GANJ BASODA - BAQ |
11:43
|
11:45
|
|
|
KALHAR - KAH |
12:01
|
12:03
|
|
|
MANDI BAMORA - MABA |
12:13
|
12:15
|
|
|
BINA JN - BINA |
13:00
|
13:05
|
|
|
KHURAI - KYE |
13:28
|
13:30
|
|
|
JERUWA KHERA - JRK |
13:53
|
13:55
|
|
|
ISARWARA - ISH |
14:03
|
14:05
|
|
|
NARIAOLI - NOI |
14:18
|
14:20
|
|
|
SAUGOR - SGO |
14:35
|
14:45
|
|
|
MAKRONIA - MKRN |
15:03
|
15:05
|
|
|
GIRWAR - GW |
15:18
|
15:20
|
|
|
GANESHGANJ - GAJ |
15:43
|
15:45
|
|
|
PATHARIA - PHA |
15:58
|
16:00
|
|
|
ASLANA - ANA |
16:13
|
16:15
|
|
|
DAMOH - DMO |
16:25
|
16:35
|
|
|
BANDAKPUR - BNU |
16:58
|
17:00
|
|
|
GHATERA - GEA |
17:18
|
17:20
|
|
|
SAGONI - SAO |
17:33
|
17:35
|
|
|
SALAIA - SYA |
17:53
|
17:55
|
|
|
BAKHLETA - BQQ |
18:08
|
18:10
|
|
|
RITHI - REI |
18:18
|
18:20
|
|
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ |
19:10
|
19:20
|
|
|
UMARIA - UMR |
21:15
|
21:20
|
|
|
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS |
21:42
|
21:44
|
|
|
SHAHDOL - SDL |
22:45
|
22:55
|
|
|
BURHAR - BUH |
23:11
|
23:13
|
|
|
AMLAI - AAL |
23:28
|
23:30
|
|
|
ANUPPUR JN - APR |
23:45
|
23:50
|
|
|
PENDRA ROAD - PND |
00:32
|
00:37
|
|
|
USLAPUR - USL |
02:10
|
02:12
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
03:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 covers 717 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 arrives at destination at 03:00.
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS - 18235 departs from source at 10:15.