18235 - BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18235 known as BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 717 km distance

BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS [18235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASSBPLBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 08:00 0
DEWANGANJ [DWG]1 08:23 08:24 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 08:34 08:35 37
SANCHI [SCI]1 08:42 08:44 44
VIDISHA [BHS]1 08:52 08:54 53
GULABHGANJ [GLG]1 09:15 09:17 75
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 09:38 09:40 93
KALHAR [KAH]1 10:05 10:06 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 10:14 10:16 121
BINA JN [BINA]1 10:55 11:05 138
BAGHORA [BJQ]1 11:30 11:32 148
KHURAI [KYE]1 11:44 11:46 160
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 11:56 11:58 169
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 12:10 12:12 178
ISARWARA [ISH]1 12:22 12:24 187
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 12:38 12:40 194
SAUGOR [SGO]1 13:00 13:10 213
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 13:23 13:25 220
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 13:34 13:36 227
GIRWAR [GW]1 13:46 13:48 237
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 14:10 14:12 251
PATHARIA [PHA]1 14:18 14:20 264
ASLANA [ANA]1 14:51 14:52 278
DAMOH [DMO]1 15:30 15:35 290
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]1 15:43 15:45 298
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 15:58 16:00 306
GHATERA [GEA]1 16:10 16:12 316
SAGONI [SAO]1 16:28 16:30 333
SALAIA [SYA]1 16:58 17:00 351
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 17:14 17:16 363
RITHI [REI]1 17:28 17:30 369
HARDUA [HDU]1 17:56 17:58 385
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 18:20 18:40 400
JHALWARA [JLW]1 19:09 19:11 410
RUPAUND [RPD]1 19:21 19:23 422
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK]1 19:31 19:33 430
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]1 19:43 19:45 439
LORHA [LOA]1 19:52 19:54 448
UMARIA [UMR]1 20:10 20:15 458
KARKELI [KKI]1 20:23 20:25 471
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]1 20:35 20:37 481
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]1 20:44 20:46 488
GHUNGHUTI [GGT]1 21:00 21:02 504
BADHWA BARA [BDWA]1 21:13 21:15 517
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 21:35 21:45 525
SINGHPUR [SNGP]1 21:51 21:53 531
BURHAR [BUH]1 22:04 22:06 545
AMLAI [AAL]1 22:14 22:16 553
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 22:40 23:05 566
CHHULHA [CLF]1 23:11 23:13 571
JAITHARI [JTI]1 23:20 23:22 580
NIGAURA [NIQ]1 23:30 23:32 590
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]1 23:37 23:39 597
HARRI [HRB]1 23:49 23:51 608
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 00:10 00:20 616
SARBAHARA [SBRA]2 00:29 00:31 622
KHODRI [KOI]2 00:39 00:41 628
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]2 00:58 01:00 639
KHONGSARA [KGS]2 01:16 01:18 651
TENGANMADA [TGQ]2 01:27 01:29 660
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 01:47 01:49 670
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]2 01:56 01:58 677
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 02:15 02:17 685
KALMITAR [KLTR]2 02:28 02:30 693
GHUTKU [GTK]2 02:50 02:52 701
USLAPUR [USL]2 03:15 03:17 709
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 04:05 Dest 717