BPL BINA MEMU PASS [61631] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL BINA MEMU PASS [61631] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL BINA MEMU PASS61631BPLBINAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 10:35 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 1 10:50 10:51 11
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 1 11:14 11:15 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 1 11:24 11:25 36
SANCHI [SCI] 1 11:31 11:32 44
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 11:43 11:45 53
SORI 1 11:51 11:52 58
SUMER [SUMR] 1 11:59 12:00 67
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 1 12:06 12:08 74
PABAI [PAI] 1 12:17 12:18 84
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 12:25 12:27 92
BARETH [BET] 1 12:39 12:40 102
KALHAR [KAH] 1 12:53 12:54 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 13:03 13:05 121
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 1 13:15 13:16 128
BINA JN [BINA] 1 13:50 Dest 138
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.