BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 61631 is named as BPL BINA MEMU PASS and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 08:45 and reaches station BINA JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 08:45 0 1
SUKHISEWANIYAN - SUW 08:58 08:59 11 1
BHADBHADAGHAT - BVB 09:07 09:08 19 1
DEWANGANJ - DWG 09:16 09:17 27 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 09:26 09:27 37 1
SANCHI - SCI 09:35 09:37 44 1
VIDISHA - BHS 09:46 09:48 53 1
SORAI - SORI 09:55 09:56 59 1
Advertisement
SUMER - SUMR 10:04 10:05 67 1
GULABHGANJ - GLG 10:12 10:14 75 1
PABAI - PAI 10:23 10:24 84 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:32 10:34 93 1
BARETH - BET 10:43 10:44 103 1
KALHAR - KAH 10:57 10:58 112 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 11:07 11:08 121 1
KURWAI KETHORA - KIKA 11:17 11:18 129 1
BINA JN - BINA 12:20 Dest 138 1

FAQS

BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631 arrives at destination at 12:20.
BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement