BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31232 is named as BP -SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 14:42 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 14:42 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 14:44 14:45 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:47 14:48 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:51 14:52 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 14:54 14:55 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 14:57 14:58 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:03 15:04 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:07 15:08 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:20 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31232 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31232 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31232 arrives at destination at 15:20.
BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31232 departs from source at 14:42.
Advertisement