BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AISHBAGH (ASH)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 344 Km

Train number 15070 is named as BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP and travels 344km distance

Train departs from station AISHBAGH at 16:25 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AISHBAGH - ASH Src 16:25 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:50 16:55 10 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:30 17:32 34 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:55 19:00 123 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 19:42 19:44 163 1
Advertisement
TULSIPUR - TLR 20:11 20:13 193 1
BARHNI - BNY 21:07 21:09 231 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 21:32 21:34 252 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 21:51 21:53 271 1
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ 22:18 22:20 289 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 22:35 22:37 302 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 23:55 Dstn 344 1

FAQS

BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 covers 344 kilometer to reach destination.
BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement