BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AISHBAGH (ASH)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 344 Km

Train number 15070 is named as BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP and travels 344km distance

Train departs from station AISHBAGH at 16:30 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AISHBAGH - ASH Src 16:30 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:51 16:56 10 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:28 17:30 34 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:50 18:53 123 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 19:37 19:39 163 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 20:11 20:13 193 1
PACHPERWA - PPW 20:39 20:41 215 1
BARHNI - BNY 21:05 21:07 231 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 21:32 21:34 252 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 21:56 21:58 271 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 22:33 22:35 302 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 23:45 Dstn 344 1

FAQS

BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 covers 344 kilometer to reach destination.
BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 arrives at destination at 23:45.
BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP - 15070 departs from source at 16:30.