BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BNW) (RE)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 54787 is named as BNW-RE PASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station BNW at 06:40 and reaches station at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BNW Src 06:40 0 1
- DZL 06:47 06:48 7 1
- MHU 06:56 06:57 14 1
- FGH 07:05 07:06 20 1
- CKD 07:13 07:15 27 1
- PUW 07:25 07:26 34 1
Advertisement
- JRL 07:33 07:35 41 1
- SDRA 07:45 07:46 49 1
- KSI 07:52 07:54 55 1
- NLQ 08:02 08:03 61 1
- JTS 08:09 08:10 65 1
- KGBS 08:19 08:20 73 1
- RE 08:45 Dest 83 1

FAQS

BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement