Live Running Status of Train BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHIWANI - BNW
Src
06:40
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL
06:47
06:48
MANHERU - MHU
06:56
06:57
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH
07:05
07:06
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
07:13
07:15
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW
07:25
07:26
JHARILI - JRL
07:33
07:35
SUDHARANA - SDRA
07:45
07:46
KOSLI - KSI
07:52
07:54
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
08:02
08:03
JATUSANA - JTS
08:09
08:10
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
08:19
08:20
REWARI - RE
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement