BNVD PBR PASS - 59215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHANVAD (BNVD)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 59215 is named as BNVD PBR PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BHANVAD at 21:15 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHANVAD - BNVD Src 21:15 0 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 21:40 21:48 18 1
TARSAI - TRSR 21:52 21:53 23 1
Advertisement
SAKHPUR - SKR 21:58 21:59 25 1
RANA BORDI - RNBD 22:04 22:05 28 1
RANAVAV - RWO 22:15 22:16 39 1
PORBANDAR - PBR 22:35 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BNVD PBR PASS - 59215 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BNVD PBR PASS - 59215 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNVD PBR PASS - 59215 arrives at destination at 22:35.
BNVD PBR PASS - 59215 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement