BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BNJ) (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33716 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BNJ at 07:20 and reaches station at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BNJ Src 07:20 0 1
- STBB 07:24 07:25 5 1
- GN 07:29 07:30 10 1
Advertisement
- AKIP 07:34 07:35 15 1
- MAJ 07:37 07:39 18 1
- GGP 07:48 07:49 22 1
- NBRN 07:52 07:53 27 1
- RHA 08:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33716 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33716 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33716 arrives at destination at 08:05.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33716 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement