BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 33362 is named as BNJ- BT LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 09:25 and reaches station BARASAT at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 09:25 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 09:33 09:34 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 09:37 09:38 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 09:42 09:43 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 09:46 09:47 23 1
Advertisement
HABRA - HB 09:56 09:57 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 10:00 10:01 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 10:04 10:05 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 10:08 10:09 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 10:12 10:13 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 10:16 10:17 50 1
BARASAT - BT 10:30 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33362 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33362 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33362 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33362 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement