BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOLARUM (BMO)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 26 Km

Train number 77604 is named as BMO-FM DEMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BOLARUM at 07:55 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOLARUM - BMO Src 07:55 0 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 07:58 07:59 2 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 08:01 08:02 3 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 08:05 08:06 4 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 08:07 08:08 6 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 08:10 08:11 7 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 08:14 08:15 9 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 08:16 08:17 9 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 08:19 08:20 10 1
Advertisement
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 08:22 08:23 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 08:27 08:28 14 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 08:30 08:31 15 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:32 08:33 16 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:34 08:35 17 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:41 08:42 19 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:43 08:44 20 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:45 08:46 21 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:47 08:48 22 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:49 08:50 25 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 08:55 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BMO-FM DEMU - 77604 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement