14662 - BME JU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BME JU EXPRESS [14662] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU EXPRESS
BMEJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARMER [BME] 1 Src 18:00 0
UTARLAI [UTL] 1 18:10 18:12 10
BAYTU [BUT] 1 18:41 18:43 46
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 1 19:26 19:31 96
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 19:58 20:37 129
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 21:16 21:19 177
BASNI [BANE] 1 21:58 22:00 202
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 22:15 Dest 209