BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 829 Km

Train number 14662 is named as BME JU EXPRESS and travels 829km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 17:45 and reaches station DELHI at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 17:45 0 1
UTARLAI - UTL 17:55 17:57 11 1
BAYTU - BUT 18:24 18:26 47 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 19:08 19:13 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 19:45 19:50 130 1
DUNDARA - DOR 20:07 20:08 153 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 20:30 20:33 178 1
BASNI - BANE 20:52 20:54 203 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 21:35 23:30 210 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 23:38 23:40 212 1
GOTAN - GOTN 00:34 00:36 294 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 01:13 01:18 314 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:51 01:54 359 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:24 02:27 403 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 02:52 02:54 432 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:02 04:04 467 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 04:18 04:19 485 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:50 04:55 522 2
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 05:03 05:05 528 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 05:11 05:12 533 2
DAUSA - DO 05:46 05:48 583 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 06:12 06:14 612 2
BASWA - BU 06:24 06:25 625 2
RAJGARH - RHG 06:35 06:36 637 2
MALAKHERA - MKH 06:56 06:57 654 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:14 07:17 673 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:35 07:36 700 2
HARSAULI - HSI 07:44 07:45 708 2
BAWAL - BWL 08:02 08:03 732 2
REWARI - RE 08:50 09:17 747 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 09:35 09:37 768 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 09:52 09:54 789 2
GURGAON - GGN 10:03 10:05 798 2
PALAM - PM 10:17 10:19 812 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:26 10:28 815 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 10:48 10:50 825 2
DELHI - DLI 11:15 Dstn 829 2

FAQS

BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 arrives at destination at 11:15.
BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement