BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)BARMER (BME)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1469 Km

Train number 14662 is named as BME JU EXPRESS and travels 1469km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:25 and reaches station BARMER at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:25 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:25 23:27 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:05 00:10 100 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 00:41 00:43 139 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:00 02:05 213 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:17 02:19 229 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:05 03:15 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 04:00 04:02 307 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 04:18 04:20 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 04:47 04:49 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:10 05:12 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:35 05:40 378 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 06:15 06:17 425 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:23 06:25 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:10 07:15 460 2
DEOBAND - DBD 07:43 07:45 494 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 08:03 08:05 518 2
KHATAULI - KAT 08:21 08:23 540 2
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 08:31 08:33 549 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 08:49 08:51 569 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 09:00 09:03 573 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 09:18 09:20 593 2
MURADNAGAR - MUD 09:29 09:31 603 2
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 09:43 09:44 615 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:01 10:03 621 2
DELHI - DLI 10:45 11:00 640 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:14 11:16 645 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:33 11:35 654 2
PALAM - PM 11:41 11:43 658 2
GURGAON - GGN 11:56 11:58 671 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:22 12:24 681 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 12:39 12:41 701 2
KHALILPUR - KIP 12:51 12:53 711 2
REWARI - RE 13:33 13:35 723 2
BAWAL - BWL 13:57 13:58 738 2
HARSAULI - HSI 14:17 14:18 762 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 14:26 14:28 770 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 14:52 14:55 797 2
MALAKHERA - MKH 15:12 15:13 816 2
RAJGARH - RHG 15:27 15:29 833 2
BASWA - BU 15:40 15:41 845 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:55 15:57 857 2
DAUSA - DO 16:17 16:19 886 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 16:56 16:58 937 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:05 17:08 942 2
JAIPUR - JP 17:35 17:45 947 2
PHULERA JN - FL 19:04 19:06 1002 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 20:15 20:18 1067 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 20:56 20:58 1111 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:27 21:32 1156 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 22:50 22:52 1258 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 23:00 23:20 1260 2
BASNI - BANE 23:33 23:35 1266 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 23:56 23:59 1291 2
DUNDARA - DOR 00:21 00:23 1317 3
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 00:45 00:50 1340 3
BALOTRA JN - BLT 01:45 01:50 1373 3
BAYTU - BUT 02:53 02:55 1423 3
UTARLAI - UTL 03:28 03:30 1459 3
BARMER - BME 04:00 Dstn 1469 3

FAQS

BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 covers 1469 kilometer to reach destination.
BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 arrives at destination at 04:00.
BME JU EXPRESS - 14662 departs from source at 22:25.