BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALASORE (BLS)BARIPADA (BPO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 78013 is named as BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station BALASORE at 10:10 and reaches station BARIPADA at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALASORE - BLS Src 10:10 0 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 10:16 10:17 5 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 10:23 10:24 12 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 10:31 10:33 18 1
Advertisement
THAKURTOTA - TKH 10:39 10:40 24 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 10:47 10:48 30 1
JOGAL - JOL 10:54 10:55 36 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 11:04 11:05 42 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 11:19 11:20 53 1
BARIPADA - BPO 11:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 arrives at destination at 11:45.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78013 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement