BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 15463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALURGHAT (BLGT)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 320 Km

Train number 15463 is named as BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP and travels 320km distance

Train departs from station BALURGHAT at 12:15 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALURGHAT - BLGT Src 12:15 0 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 12:43 12:45 32 1
GAZOLE - GZO 13:24 13:26 73 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 13:50 14:15 87 1
SAMSI - SM 14:36 14:38 102 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 14:48 14:50 113 1
Advertisement
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 15:00 15:02 123 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:55 15:57 155 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 16:20 16:22 184 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:50 16:52 213 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 17:20 17:22 243 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 17:40 17:42 263 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 18:25 18:26 310 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 19:15 Dest 320 1

FAQS

BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 15463 covers 320 kilometer to reach destination.
BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 15463 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 15463 arrives at destination at 19:15.
BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 15463 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement