BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLACKDIMOND EXP22387HWHDHNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 06:15 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 06:40 06:41 22
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 06:59 07:01 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 07:56 07:59 106
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 08:29 08:30 144
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 08:39 08:40 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 08:55 08:57 170
WARIA [OYR] 1 09:04 09:05 179
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 09:13 09:14 187
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 09:21 09:22 194
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 09:39 09:42 213
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 09:54 09:55 222
KULTI [ULT] 1 10:01 10:02 227
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 10:07 10:08 230
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 10:12 10:13 232
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 11:10 Dest 271
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.