BLACKDIMOND EXP - 22387 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 271 Km

Train number 22387 is named as BLACKDIMOND EXP and travels 271km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:15 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:15 0 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:41 06:42 23 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:00 07:02 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:55 07:57 107 1
MANKAR - MNAE 08:31 08:32 145 1
PANAGARH - PAN 08:41 08:42 155 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:57 08:59 171 1
Advertisement
WARIA - OYR 09:06 09:07 179 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:15 09:16 187 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 09:23 09:24 194 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:41 09:44 213 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 09:56 09:57 222 1
KULTI - ULT 10:03 10:04 227 1
BARAKAR - BRR 10:09 10:10 230 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 10:14 10:15 232 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 11:10 Dstn 271 1

FAQS

BLACKDIMOND EXP - 22387 covers 271 kilometer to reach destination.
BLACKDIMOND EXP - 22387 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLACKDIMOND EXP - 22387 arrives at destination at 11:10.
BLACKDIMOND EXP - 22387 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement