BL- UBR MEMU - 69154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BL) (UBR)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 69154 is named as BL- UBR MEMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BL at 11:40 and reaches station at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BL Src 11:40 0 1
- ATUL 11:46 11:47 7 1
- PAD 11:52 11:53 10 1
- UVD 11:58 11:59 16 1
Advertisement
- VAPI 12:11 12:12 24 1
- KEB 12:18 12:19 32 1
- BLD 12:25 12:26 37 1
- SJN 12:36 12:37 49 1
- UBR 12:55 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BL- UBR MEMU - 69154 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BL- UBR MEMU - 69154 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL- UBR MEMU - 69154 arrives at destination at 12:55.
BL- UBR MEMU - 69154 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement