BL BDTS PASS - 59046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 59046 is named as BL BDTS PASS and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 16:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 16:30 0 1
ATUL - ATUL 16:38 16:39 7 1
PARDI - PAD 16:43 16:44 10 1
UDVADA - UVD 16:50 16:51 16 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:59 17:01 26 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 17:09 17:10 32 1
BHILAD - BLD 17:16 17:17 37 1
SANJAN - SJN 17:27 17:28 49 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 17:34 17:35 54 1
BORDI ROAD - BRRD 17:41 17:42 59 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 17:51 17:52 63 1
Advertisement
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 18:16 18:18 74 1
VANGAON - VGN 18:30 18:31 87 1
BOISAR - BOR 18:38 18:40 95 1
PALGHAR - PLG 18:50 18:52 107 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 19:01 19:02 116 1
SAPHALE - SAH 19:10 19:11 121 1
VAITARNA - VTN 19:21 19:22 130 1
VIRAR - VR 19:38 19:40 138 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 19:49 19:51 146 1
BORIVALI - BVI 20:11 20:13 164 1
ANDHERI - ADH 20:41 20:43 176 1
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 21:10 Dest 183 1

FAQS

BL BDTS PASS - 59046 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
BL BDTS PASS - 59046 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL BDTS PASS - 59046 arrives at destination at 21:10.
BL BDTS PASS - 59046 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement