59024 - BL BCT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BL BCT PASS [59024] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL BCT PASS
BLBCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 04:50 0
ATUL [ATUL] 1 04:58 04:59 6
PARDI [PAD] 1 05:03 05:04 10
UDVADA [UVD] 1 05:10 05:11 16
VAPI [VAPI] 1 05:20 05:21 24
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 05:29 05:30 32
BHILAD [BLD] 1 05:36 05:37 37
SANJAN [SJN] 1 05:47 05:48 48
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 05:54 05:55 54
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 06:04 06:05 63
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 06:21 06:22 74
VANGAON [VGN] 1 06:41 06:42 86
BOISAR [BOR] 1 06:49 06:51 95
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 07:08 07:10 107
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 07:20 07:21 115
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 07:27 07:28 121
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 07:36 07:37 129
VIRAR [VR] 1 07:54 07:55 138
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 08:19 08:21 164
DADAR [DDR] 1 08:55 08:57 188
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 09:15 Dest 193