BL BCT PASS - 59024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 59024 is named as BL BCT PASS and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 04:50 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 04:50 0 1
ATUL - ATUL 04:58 04:59 7 1
PARDI - PAD 05:03 05:04 10 1
UDVADA - UVD 05:10 05:11 16 1
VAPI - VAPI 05:21 05:22 26 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 05:28 05:29 32 1
BHILAD - BLD 05:36 05:37 37 1
SANJAN - SJN 05:47 05:48 49 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 05:54 05:55 54 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 06:04 06:05 63 1
Advertisement
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 06:20 06:22 74 1
VANGAON - VGN 06:41 06:42 87 1
BOISAR - BOR 06:49 06:51 95 1
PALGHAR - PLG 07:08 07:10 107 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 07:20 07:21 116 1
SAPHALE - SAH 07:27 07:28 121 1
VAITARNA - VTN 07:36 07:37 130 1
VIRAR - VR 07:53 07:55 138 1
BORIVALI - BVI 08:22 08:24 164 1
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 08:56 08:58 188 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 09:15 Dest 194 1

FAQS

BL BCT PASS - 59024 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
BL BCT PASS - 59024 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL BCT PASS - 59024 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BL BCT PASS - 59024 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement