BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP)RAJGIR (RGD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 50 Km

Train number 53222 is named as BKP-RGD PASSENGER and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station BAKHTIYARPUR JN at 16:00 and reaches station RAJGIR at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP Src 16:00 0 1
HARNAUT - HRT 16:16 16:18 10 1
WENA - WENA 16:29 16:31 15 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 16:41 16:42 21 1
Advertisement
SOHSARAI H - SOW 16:50 16:51 25 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 17:08 17:10 28 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 17:23 17:25 34 1
NALANDA - NLD 17:49 17:51 39 1
SILAO - SILO 18:02 18:03 44 1
RAJGIR - RGD 19:00 Dest 50 1

FAQS

BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53222 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53222 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53222 arrives at destination at 19:00.
BKP-RGD PASSENGER - 53222 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement