BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 74855 is named as BKN- RTGH PASS and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 05:40 and reaches station RATANGARH JN at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 05:40 0 1
GADHWALA - GDW 05:56 05:57 16 1
NAPASAR - NPS 06:06 06:08 27 1
BELASAR - BLSR 06:18 06:19 36 1
SUDSAR - SDF 06:29 06:31 49 1
BANISAR - BS 06:44 06:45 62 1
Advertisement
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 06:55 06:57 73 1
BIGGA - BIGA 07:11 07:12 87 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 07:19 07:20 93 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 07:25 07:26 98 1
PARSNEU - PSV 07:36 07:37 109 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 07:47 07:48 120 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 07:57 07:58 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 08:15 Dest 137 1

FAQS

BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 arrives at destination at 08:15.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement