BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BKN) (RTGH)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 74855 is named as BKN- RTGH PASS and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station BKN at 05:40 and reaches station at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BKN Src 05:40 0 1
- GDW 05:56 05:57 16 1
- NPS 06:06 06:08 27 1
- BLSR 06:18 06:19 36 1
- SDF 06:29 06:31 49 1
- BS 06:44 06:45 62 1
Advertisement
- SDGH 06:55 06:57 73 1
- BIGA 07:11 07:12 87 1
- BGRM 07:19 07:20 93 1
- STNR 07:25 07:26 98 1
- PSV 07:36 07:37 109 1
- RJR 07:47 07:48 120 1
- PYI 07:57 07:58 129 1
- RTGH 08:15 Dest 137 1

FAQS

BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 arrives at destination at 08:15.
BKN- RTGH PASS - 74855 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement