BKN PURI EXP - 14709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)PURI (PURI)
Sun 2096 Km

Train number 14709 is named as BKN PURI EXP and travels 2096km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 17:05 and reaches station PURI at 09:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 17:05 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 17:51 17:53 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 18:48 18:53 116 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 20:25 20:28 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 21:00 21:03 262 1
PHULERA JN - FL 22:17 22:19 327 1
JAIPUR - JP 23:20 23:26 382 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 23:37 23:40 389 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 00:19 00:21 448 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 01:55 02:05 513 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:30 03:50 621 2
BARAN - BAZ 04:43 04:45 687 2
GUNA - GUNA 07:23 07:30 805 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 08:05 08:07 850 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 08:42 08:44 895 2
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 11:30 11:35 996 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:52 12:54 1073 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:30 15:40 1183 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:07 1308 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:45 18:50 1349 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 21:50 1500 2
RAIGARH - RIG 23:54 23:56 1633 2
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 01:15 01:20 1706 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 02:25 02:45 1754 3
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 04:02 04:04 1825 3
BOINDA - BONA 04:45 04:47 1872 3
ANGUL - ANGL 05:35 05:37 1910 3
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 05:48 05:50 1922 3
DHENKANAL - DNKL 06:36 06:38 1971 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 08:00 08:05 2033 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:35 08:40 2052 3
PURI - PURI 09:45 Dstn 2096 3

FAQS

BKN PURI EXP - 14709 covers 2096 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN PURI EXP - 14709 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN PURI EXP - 14709 arrives at destination at 09:45.
BKN PURI EXP - 14709 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement