14709 - BKN PURI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BKN PURI EXP [14709] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN PURI EXP
BKNPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 17:05 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 17:56 17:58 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 18:43 18:48 115
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 20:20 20:23 217
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 21:00 21:03 261
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 22:17 22:19 326
JAIPUR [JP] 1 23:20 23:30 381
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 23:36 23:39 388
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 00:18 00:20 447
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 01:55 02:05 512
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 03:20 03:40 620
BARAN [BAZ] 2 04:36 04:38 686
GUNA [GUNA] 2 07:20 07:30 804
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 08:05 08:07 849
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 08:42 08:44 894
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 11:25 11:30 995
DAMOH [DMO] 2 12:36 12:38 1072
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 15:40 15:50 1182
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 18:08 18:10 1307
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 18:45 18:50 1348
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 21:40 21:55 1499
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 01:20 01:40 1703
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 3 02:30 02:50 1752
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 3 04:02 04:04 1823
BOINDA [BONA] 3 04:43 04:45 1869
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 05:45 05:47 1908
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 3 06:00 06:01 1920
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 06:43 06:45 1968
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 08:05 08:10 2029
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 08:45 08:50 2048
PURI [PURI] 3 09:45 Dest 2091