BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN KCVL EXPRES16311BKNKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 21:40 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 22:50 22:52 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 23:53 23:58 115
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 00:56 01:01 172
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 02:45 03:00 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 03:29 03:32 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 04:03 04:08 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 05:10 05:12 380
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 07:35 07:45 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 09:05 09:07 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 10:21 10:23 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 12:30 13:00 750
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 14:55 15:05 850
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 15:56 15:58 929
SURAT [ST] 2 16:50 17:00 979
VAPI [VAPI] 2 18:18 18:20 1071
BOISAR [BOR] 2 19:18 19:20 1142
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 20:30 20:40 1194
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 22:00 22:05 1258
MANGAON [MNI] 3 00:22 00:24 1372
RATNAGIRI [RN] 3 04:05 04:10 1615
KUDAL [KUDL] 3 06:40 06:42 1810
THIVIM [THVM] 3 08:08 08:10 1880
MADGAON [MAO] 3 09:20 09:30 1929
KUMTA [KT] 3 11:40 11:42 2043
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 3 12:22 12:24 2086
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 3 12:56 12:58 2120
UDUPI [UD] 3 14:02 14:04 2186
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 16:10 16:20 2250
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 17:08 17:10 2301
KANNUR [CAN] 3 18:35 18:40 2387
QUILANDI [QLD] 3 19:38 19:40 2452
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 20:10 20:15 2476
TIRUR [TIR] 3 21:18 21:20 2517
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 22:40 22:45 2562
THRISUR [TCR] 3 23:37 23:40 2595
ALUVA [AWY] 4 00:23 00:25 2650
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 4 00:55 01:00 2667
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 4 01:57 02:00 2730
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 4 02:26 02:27 2755
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 4 02:35 02:37 2764
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 4 02:56 02:58 2785
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 4 03:52 03:55 2825
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 4 05:35 Dest 2884
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.