BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue 3321 Km

Train number 16311 is named as BKN KCVL EXPRES and travels 3321km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 12:30 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 19:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 12:30 0 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 13:09 13:11 48 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 13:42 13:44 82 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 14:55 15:00 138 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 18:05 18:15 319 1
NOKHA - NOK 19:10 19:12 384 1
NAGAUR - NGO 19:42 19:47 435 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:52 20:57 492 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 22:45 23:00 596 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 00:03 00:08 669 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 00:55 01:00 700 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 03:10 03:20 865 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:18 04:20 917 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:10 07:25 1050 2
ANAND JN - ANND 08:24 08:26 1114 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:00 09:05 1150 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:08 10:10 1230 2
SURAT - ST 11:25 11:35 1279 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:40 12:42 1372 2
BOISAR - BOR 13:26 13:28 1443 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 14:10 14:15 1494 2
PANVEL - PNVL 15:30 15:35 1561 2
MANGAON - MNI 17:20 17:22 1681 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 20:20 20:25 1924 2
KUDAL - KUDL 22:38 22:40 2119 2
THIVIM - THVM 23:16 23:18 2194 2
MADGAON - MAO 00:15 00:25 2258 3
KUMTA - KT 01:56 01:58 2417 3
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 02:38 02:40 2473 3
BYNDOOR - BYNR 03:02 03:04 2516 3
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 03:32 03:34 2563 3
UDUPI - UD 04:16 04:18 2607 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 06:35 06:45 2689 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 07:29 07:30 2740 3
KANNUR - CAN 08:37 08:40 2825 3
QUILANDI - QLD 09:29 09:30 2890 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 09:52 09:55 2915 3
TIRUR - TIR 10:33 10:35 2956 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 11:35 11:40 3001 3
THRISUR - TCR 13:02 13:05 3033 3
ALUVA - AWY 13:48 13:50 3088 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 14:15 14:20 3105 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 16:27 16:30 3167 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:04 17:05 3193 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:15 17:17 3202 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:33 17:35 3222 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 18:12 18:15 3263 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 19:45 Dstn 3321 3

FAQS

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 covers 3321 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 arrives at destination at 19:45.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 departs from source at 12:30.