BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue 3321 Km

Train number 16311 is named as BKN KCVL EXPRES and travels 3321km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 15:30 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 03:05 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 15:30 0 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 16:07 16:09 48 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 16:41 16:43 82 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 17:40 17:45 138 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 21:10 21:50 319 1
NOKHA - NOK 22:36 22:38 384 1
NAGAUR - NGO 23:29 23:34 435 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 00:24 00:29 492 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 02:45 03:00 596 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 03:33 03:35 628 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 04:05 04:10 669 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 05:28 05:33 700 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:00 08:10 865 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:25 09:27 917 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:27 10:29 983 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:45 13:00 1050 2
ANAND JN - ANND 14:07 14:09 1114 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:56 15:01 1150 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 15:56 15:57 1230 2
SURAT - ST 16:50 17:00 1279 2
VAPI - VAPI 18:18 18:20 1372 2
BOISAR - BOR 19:18 19:20 1443 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:20 20:30 1494 2
PANVEL - PNVL 22:00 22:05 1561 2
Advertisement
MANGAON - MNI 00:14 00:16 1681 3
RATNAGIRI - RN 02:50 02:55 1924 3
KUDAL - KUDL 04:50 04:52 2119 3
THIVIM - THVM 05:38 05:40 2194 3
MADGAON - MAO 06:50 07:00 2258 3
KUMTA - KT 09:18 09:20 2417 3
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 10:18 10:20 2473 3
BYNDOOR - BYNR 10:50 10:52 2516 3
UDUPI - UD 11:54 11:56 2607 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 13:50 14:00 2689 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 14:38 14:40 2740 3
KANNUR - CAN 16:00 16:05 2825 3
QUILANDI - QLD 17:03 17:05 2890 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:32 17:35 2915 3
TIRUR - TIR 18:23 18:25 2956 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:35 19:45 3001 3
THRISUR - TCR 20:42 20:45 3033 3
ALUVA - AWY 21:23 21:25 3088 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 22:05 22:10 3105 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 23:12 23:15 3167 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 23:44 23:45 3193 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 23:53 23:55 3202 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 00:18 00:20 3222 4
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:17 01:20 3263 4
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 03:05 Dstn 3321 4

FAQS

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 covers 3321 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 arrives at destination at 03:05.
BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement