BKN HW EXP - 14717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Mon, Wed, Fri 760 Km

Train number 14717 is named as BKN HW EXP and travels 760km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 23:25 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 15:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 23:25 0 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 00:15 00:17 74 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 01:10 01:15 138 2
CHURU - CUR 01:55 02:10 181 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 03:00 03:05 238 2
HISAR - HSR 04:20 04:45 309 2
BHIWANI - BNW 05:40 06:05 369 2
Advertisement
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:15 07:20 418 2
GOHANA - GHNA 07:51 07:53 450 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 09:27 09:32 490 2
KARNAL - KUN 10:11 10:13 524 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 10:45 10:47 557 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:45 12:05 599 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 13:20 13:25 680 2
ROORKEE - RK 13:55 13:57 715 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 15:30 Dstn 760 2

FAQS

BKN HW EXP - 14717 covers 760 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN HW EXP - 14717 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN HW EXP - 14717 arrives at destination at 15:30.
BKN HW EXP - 14717 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement